Liceo Majorana Latina

Rappresentanti di Classe alunni

Classe

 Alunni eletti            a.s.2016/17

I A CIMORELLI MATTEO D’APUZZO ELEONORA
II A FABIETTI PAOLA GARRUTI FEDERICA
III A TURETTA GESSICA FABBRI FRANCESCA
IV A MANTOVANI IRENE MOCCIA ALESSIA
V A D’ANGELO DEBORAH QUINTINA ANDREA
I B DE MARCHIS MOE GIULIA BERNA MARCO
II B CALVANI ALESSIA SALSONE GIULIA
III B LONOCE CHIARA INCOLLINGO ISABELLA
IV B DI VICCARO DANIELE PALMEGIANI LUCA
V B MASTROGIACOMO FILIPPO MAURIZI GIORGIA
I C TUDINI GIULIO DELLO VICARIO CHIARA
II C RIZZO GIULIA BIOLCATI RINALDI GIULIA
III C ACCARDO ALESSIA BORMIDONI ELENA
IV C CASCIA FRANCESCO MIGLIACCIO LUCA
V C PICCHI ANDREA MASSIMO SIMONE
I D SANDHU SIMRAN MARCHETTI VINCENZO
II D SCHIBONI FEDERICA MONACO FRANCESCO
IV D ANTINOLFI ROBERTA FOIS MARIA BEATRICE
V D MILANI RICCARDO ABBRUZZINO LUCA
I E BELLASSAI FRANCESCO TAGLIAFERRI IRENE
IV E UTZERI FEDERICO PRUNER GIORGIA
V E CACCIOTTI MARCO COIA VALENTINA
I F BUCZEK ELISA DI TOMMASO FEDERICO
II F ZERBINATI NICCOLO’ CIOTTI MICHAEL
III F GUARDA GIANMARCO CALDARELLI CAMILLA
IV F CAROTENUTO ANTONIO TUREL ERIC ALEX
V F IANCU CIPRIAN ADRIAN MANTUANO CLAUDIO
I G FANELLA LUIGI OTTANI MATTEO
II G IMPERATO FRANCESCO MORANA MARTINA
III G PINO MATTIA DOTTOR MATTEO
IV G ROVIDOTTI GAGRIELE ORSINI EMANUELE
V G BONANNO ANDREA ALESSANDRINI MATTEO
I H JEGUIRIM RAYEN LOMBARDI ANNA
II H COZZI CRISTIAN ZANNONI FRANCESCA
IIIH ABBALLE JACOPO PANNO DANIELE
V H SERRA SIMONE ZEZZA GIACOMO
IV I BORRELLI FLAVIA TASSI SOFIA
V I IANNARELLI ALESSANDRO CONTE GIULIA
V L GIANNELLI SIMONE PIO ALTIMARE LUCA ROSARIO
I M RUZZA ALESSIA PIACENTINI JAVIER
II M SICURANZA MICHELA BIONDI EMANUELE
III M GALANTE FABRIZIO SHI DAVID
IV M SANTORO ANDREA GAGLIARDI ALBERTO
V M MANZI VIVIANA PRESTIPINO ANDREA
IAs CRASI BIANCA LAVINIA GIORDANO DARIO
II As NDUWIMANA CATERINA NOLFI GIORGIA
III As LUPI MIRIANA MARCHETTO FRANCESCA
IV As VITALI SHADA ZANETTI ASIA
V As PALOMBO CHIARA FIA ELISA
I Bs DI MARIA AURORA D’AMMIZIO VIVIANA
II Bs ZOMPARELLI ARIANNA BUFFONE GIORGIA
III Bs GABRIELLI SOPHIE LIVOLSI ELISA
IV Bs OIENI ALICE COMPATANGELO VALERIA
V Bs BARTENI SILVIA NULLI ALICE
I Cs ESPOSITO MICHAEL MICALUSI VALERY
II Cs SERLUCA LAURA PALMUCCI SARA
III Cs CHEN MIKI KAUR SIMRAN-
IV Cs CESTRA MANOLO SALVATI CORINNE
VCs GHIGLIERIO GUENDALINA MARINUCCI MANUELA
IDs BORRELLI CHIARA URBANI ELISABETTA
IIDs GUADAGNINO PAOLA BARONTINI FEDERICO